2023-12-19 17:45:00 | 快客男孩 | 2 : 0 | 格拉夫夏普 |
2023-12-19 19:00:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 0 : 2 | 锡塔德幸运 |
2023-12-19 19:00:00 | 多德雷赫特 | 0 : 3 | 坎布尔 |
2023-12-19 19:00:00 | 斯巴肯堡 | 2 : 3 | SBV精英 |
2023-12-19 19:00:00 | DEM | 0 : 1 | 马斯路易斯精英 |
2023-12-19 20:00:00 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 3 | 格罗宁根 |
2023-12-20 17:45:00 | ADO海牙 | 2 : 0 | 鹿特丹斯巴达 |
2023-12-20 19:00:00 | 格尔德恩 | 1 : 6 | 奈梅亨 |
2023-12-20 19:00:00 | RKAV沃伦丹 | 0 : 1 | AFC |
2023-12-20 19:00:00 | 哈登堡 | 2 : 3 | 阿尔克马尔 |
2023-12-20 20:00:00 | 费耶诺德 | 2 : 1 | 乌德勒支 |
2023-12-21 17:45:00 | USV大力神 | 3 : 2 | 阿贾克斯 |
2023-12-21 19:00:00 | 维特斯 | 1 : 0 | 海伦芬 |
2023-12-21 19:00:00 | 前进之鹰 | 7 : 1 | 德特雷福尔斯 |
2023-12-21 19:00:00 | 卡特韦克 | 1 : 2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
2024-01-17 20:00:00 | PSV埃因霍温 | 3 : 1 | 特温特 |
2023-10-31 17:45:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2 : 0 | 埃蒙 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | 海伦芬 | 5 : 1 | 芬洛 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | RKSV海勒希德 | 0 : 1 | 维特斯 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | 快客男孩 | 1 : 0 | 布雷达 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | 斯巴肯堡 | 3 : 1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | 利斯 | 1 : 3 | 多德雷赫特 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | 洛斯马伦 | 1 : 8 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | 诺德韦克 | 0 : 1 | ADO海牙 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | 格尔德恩 | 1 : 0 | 特尔斯达 |
2023-10-31 19:00:00 | 皇家哈勒姆 | 1 : 4 | 前进之鹰 |
2023-10-31 19:10:00 | 德特雷福尔斯 | 4 : 0 | UNA泽尔斯特 |
2023-10-31 20:00:00 | 乌德勒支 | 3 : 2 | 瓦尔韦克 |
2023-11-01 17:45:00 | 哈登堡 | 2 : 0 | 阿尔梅罗大力神 |
2023-11-01 19:00:00 | 里积斯堡男孩 | 0 : 1 | 格罗宁根 |
2023-11-01 19:00:00 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | 0 : 2 | 鹿特丹斯巴达 |
2023-11-01 19:00:00 | AFC | 1 : 0 | 兹沃勒 |
2023-11-01 19:00:00 | DEM | 3 : 1 | 霍赫芬 |
2023-11-01 19:00:00 | 卡特韦克 | 5 : 0 | 恩达拉特 |
2023-11-01 19:00:00 | RKAV沃伦丹 | 5 : 0 | 艾姆戴克 |
2023-11-01 19:00:00 | 尼克尔克斯巴达 | 0 : 1 | 锡塔德幸运 |
2023-11-01 19:00:00 | 斯瑟维尼根 | 0 : 0 | USV大力神 |
2023-11-01 20:00:00 | 邓伯什 | 1 : 2 | SBV精英 |
2023-11-02 17:45:00 | 坎布尔 | 4 : 1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
2023-11-02 19:00:00 | 奥斯 | 0 : 1 | FC埃因霍温 |
2023-11-02 19:00:00 | SJC诺德维克 | 1 : 3 | 威廉二世 |
2023-11-02 20:00:00 | 奈梅亨 | 5 : 3 | 罗达JC |
2023-11-16 19:00:00 | 马斯路易斯精英 | 1 : 0 | 福伦丹 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | 斯瑟维尼根 | 2 : 1 | HSN胡克 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | DVS厄梅洛 | 0 : 2 | 伊素美禾祖斯 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | RKAV沃伦丹 | 3 : 0 | RKVV韦斯特兰蒂亚 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | 艾姆戴克 | 3 : 2 | 哈克马赛男生 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | 斯巴肯堡 | 1 : 0 | 斯赫尔彭季尔 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | 奥德维斯特54 | 0 : 2 | 诺德韦克 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | 尼克尔克斯巴达 | 4 : 2 | GVV尤尼塔斯 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | 格尔德恩 | 5 : 2 | 巴伦查捷特 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | 阿佩多恩 | 1 : 3 | 洛斯马伦 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | DEM | 3 : 1 | 鲁斯特运动 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | 霍赫芬 | 3 : 0 | 斯塔普霍斯特 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | SJC诺德维克 | 0 : 0 | 格莫尔特 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | 圣徒足球会 | 1 : 2 | UNA泽尔斯特 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | RKSV海勒希德 | 1 : 0 | 高沙根男生 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | 克洛丁格 | 1 : 3 | 皇家哈勒姆 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | 海克 | 1 : 3 | 德特雷福尔斯 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | 艾森ACV | 1 : 5 | USV大力神 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | 利斯 | 1 : 0 | 布劳基尔38 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | RKSV纽宁 | 0 : 0 | 马斯路易斯精英 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | ADO希姆斯克 | 0 : 1 | 快客男孩 |
2023-09-20 18:00:00 | 恩达拉特 | 2 : 0 | SV梅尔森 |
2023-08-12 12:30:00 | 巴伦查捷特 | 2 : 1 | 真尼梅顿 |
2023-08-12 12:30:00 | HSN胡克 | 3 : 2 | 斯特多科 |
2023-08-12 12:30:00 | 新科普 | 0 : 2 | RKAV沃伦丹 |
2023-08-12 12:30:00 | 艾姆戴克 | 5 : 0 | 邦德 |
2023-08-12 12:30:00 | SJC诺德维克 | 2 : 1 | 盆会男孩 |
2023-08-12 13:00:00 | 尼克尔克斯巴达 | 2 : 0 | 史尼克 |
2023-08-12 13:00:00 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | 2 : 1 | 伯克尔 |
2023-08-12 13:00:00 | DVS厄梅洛 | 1 : 0 | SV乌尔克 |
2023-08-12 13:00:00 | 布劳基尔38 | 5 : 1 | SVOD |
2023-08-12 13:00:00 | 克洛丁格 | 6 : 0 | BOL |
2023-08-12 13:10:00 | 阿佩多恩 | 1 : 0 | 奥丁59 |
2023-08-12 13:30:00 | 圣徒足球会 | 3 : 3 | 林沃格尔斯 |
2023-08-12 13:30:00 | DEM | 1 : 0 | 塞尔科斯DZB |
2023-08-12 13:30:00 | 恩达拉特 | 1 : 1 | 多沃 |
2023-08-12 15:00:00 | 布雷HSC | 3 : 4 | 哈克马赛男生 |
2023-08-12 15:00:00 | 普尔梅斯泰恩 | 0 : 2 | 鲁斯特运动 |
2023-08-12 15:00:00 | AWC | 1 : 2 | 斯塔普霍斯特 |
2023-08-12 15:00:00 | USV大力神 | 2 : 1 | 贝尔库姆 |
2023-08-12 15:00:00 | AGB | 1 : 2 | 奥德维斯特54 |
2023-08-12 15:00:00 | 韦恩希男孩 | 1 : 2 | 海克 |
2023-08-12 15:00:00 | GVV尤尼塔斯 | 4 : 0 | 布劳维特 |
2023-08-12 16:00:00 | 洛斯马伦 | 5 : 1 | OSS '20 |
2023-08-12 16:00:00 | 兹瓦鲁文 | 1 : 5 | 斯赫尔彭季尔 |
2023-08-12 16:00:00 | 巴罗尼 | 0 : 1 | 霍赫芬 |
2023-08-13 12:00:00 | RKVV韦斯特兰蒂亚 | 3 : 1 | 奎克 |
2023-08-13 12:00:00 | 阿万蒂31 | 0 : 3 | SV梅尔森 |
2023-08-13 12:00:00 | 于伯哈 | 3 : 5 | UNA泽尔斯特 |
2023-08-13 12:30:00 | RKSV纽宁 | 4 : 2 | Chevremont |
2023-08-13 12:30:00 | RKSV海勒希德 | 6 : 0 | 格伦威特 |
2023-08-13 12:30:00 | 甘榜 | 2 : 4 | 格莫尔特 |